Master in Human Resource Management (Human Resource Analytics)
Why students choose this program
- Taught in English
- Tuition 25% below the typical master's
- No application fee
- Study online, from anywhere
About Master in Human Resource Management (Human Resource Analytics)
About UNSW Sydney
This program's tuition is 25% below the typical master's in Australia.
Median tuition for that cohort is 29,271 USD, across 2,750 programs on Global Admissions.
Compare Australia master's programsMaster in Human Resource Management (Human Resource Analytics): Frequently Asked Questions
What are the fees for Master in Human Resource Management (Human Resource Analytics)?
How long is the Master in Human Resource Management (Human Resource Analytics) program?
Is Master in Human Resource Management (Human Resource Analytics) available online?
Similar Programs You Can Apply To
Direct application via Global Admissions is not available for this program. Browse similar partner programs below or visit the university's site to apply directly.
Habeo+
AI and Hyperautomation: What Happens in the Organization
Tuition
403 USD / year
Habeo+
AI and the Future of Work: New Ways of Managing, Organizing, and Collaborating
Tuition
403 USD / year
Coursera Project Network
Building a Hiring Plan by Analyzing Past Data in Sheets
Tuition
49 USD
Coursera Project Network
Create an Employee Feedback Survey with TypeForm
Tuition
49 USD
Preparing for Google Cloud Certification: Cloud DevOps Engineer
Tuition
49 USD
The American College of Greece
Bachelor in Human Resource Management
Tuition
13,458 USD / year
Related Blog Posts
From Cyber Security student to Security Analyst
August 18, 2026
Study Sustainability in Europe
August 17, 2026
From Croatia to a new career in Norway
August 16, 2026
Serine Left the Conventional Life to Study Online from Bali
August 10, 2026
- Start Date
- Jul 1, 2026
- Tuition
- 21,992 USD per year43,984 USD in total
-
Application Fee
- 0 USD
-
Service Fee
- 0 USD
Applying early can increase your chances of getting accepted
Start Your ApplicationWhy Apply on Global Admissions?
- Boost Your Acceptance Rate
- Easy Online Application
- Thousands of international students use Global Admissions with 4.9 star reviews
- Free Service to Partner Universities or upgrade to our VIP Admissions Service